{"title":"Cowgirl Style","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"556\" data-end=\"633\"\u003eA little western charm, a little country magic, and a whole lot of adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"635\" data-end=\"958\"\u003eOur Cowgirl Style Collection brings together everything little cowgirls love — from western-inspired dresses and adorable outfits to sparkly boots and charming accessories. Designed for girls who love to explore, imagine and shine, these pieces capture the timeless spirit of country fashion with a sweet and playful twist.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"960\" data-end=\"1149\"\u003eWhether she's heading to a birthday party, a country concert, a family photoshoot or simply creating magical adventures at home, this collection is made for unforgettable childhood moments.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-section-id=\"1eo1vwy\" data-start=\"1151\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003eWestern Fashion for Little Cowgirls\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1191\" data-end=\"1308\"\u003eInspired by classic western style and modern country fashion, our collection combines comfort, charm and personality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1310\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eDiscover:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16hznty\" data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003eCowgirl dresses\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1higg2q\" data-start=\"1339\" data-end=\"1356\"\u003eWestern outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"z50rsq\" data-start=\"1357\" data-end=\"1377\"\u003ePink cowgirl boots\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"19xnlbj\" data-start=\"1378\" data-end=\"1401\"\u003eSparkly western boots\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1is6mlx\" data-start=\"1402\" data-end=\"1432\"\u003eCountry-inspired accessories\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"3mtdnt\" data-start=\"1433\" data-end=\"1452\"\u003eRodeo-ready looks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1w85sms\" data-start=\"1453\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003eDress-up favorites\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1475\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003eEach piece is designed to help girls express their adventurous spirit while looking absolutely adorable.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-section-id=\"9798ba\" data-start=\"1581\" data-end=\"1619\"\u003ePerfect for Every Country Adventure\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1621\" data-end=\"1757\"\u003eFrom rodeos and fairs to birthday parties and family celebrations, cowgirl style is perfect for girls who love a touch of western magic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1759\" data-end=\"1787\"\u003eThese outfits are ideal for:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1789\" data-end=\"1947\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7edsmq\" data-start=\"1789\" data-end=\"1815\"\u003eCountry-themed birthdays\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1louzv4\" data-start=\"1816\" data-end=\"1843\"\u003eRodeos and western events\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"80pacu\" data-start=\"1844\" data-end=\"1864\"\u003eFamily photoshoots\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"yzox93\" data-start=\"1865\" data-end=\"1880\"\u003eDress-up play\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"vh0z2q\" data-start=\"1881\" data-end=\"1901\"\u003eHalloween costumes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"19pyp9t\" data-start=\"1902\" data-end=\"1920\"\u003eCountry concerts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1pvwir5\" data-start=\"1921\" data-end=\"1947\"\u003eEveryday western fashion\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003ch2 data-section-id=\"11wpj30\" data-start=\"1949\" data-end=\"1993\"\u003eWhere Western Charm Meets Childhood Magic\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1995\" data-end=\"2255\"\u003eAt Magic Tree Kids, we believe childhood should be filled with imagination, confidence and joyful memories. Our Cowgirl Style Collection celebrates the playful spirit of the West with outfits, boots and accessories made for little dreamers and future cowgirls.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"2257\" data-end=\"2302\"\u003eSaddle up, little cowgirl — adventure awaits.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"floral-square-toe-cowgirl-boots","title":"Floral Square-Toe Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eFloral Square-Toe Cowgirl Boots by Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery little wanderer deserves boots that carry a little magic — the kind she slips on and instantly feels ready for an adventure all her own.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eMade for Little Trailblazers\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith a charming square toe and a sweet floral story, these mid-calf cowgirl boots turn an ordinary morning into the start of a tiny western fairytale. They're the boots she'll want to wear everywhere — to the playground, to twirl in the garden, and into every daydream.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePretty square-toe shape with a gentle little-girl charm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDelicate floral embroidery blooming across the upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWarm beige tone that pairs with absolutely everything in her closet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMid-calf height for that classic cowgirl-meets-storybook look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA subtle lift in the heel for a confident, proud stride\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to slip on for busy little feet and busy mornings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots she'll reach for again and again\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweet enough for dress-up, ready for everyday adventures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes for growing explorers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA keepsake look she'll grow up remembering fondly\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eFrom Magic Tree Kids — because childhood is its own kind of magic, and her little adventures deserve the perfect boots.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"29 - Foot Length 17.66 cm","offer_id":47216307503275,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:100010486","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 - Foot Length 18.33 cm","offer_id":47216307536043,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:3115","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 - Foot Length 19.00 cm","offer_id":47216307568811,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:200000301#31","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 - Foot Length 19.67 cm","offer_id":47216307601579,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:200000302#32","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 - Foot Length 20.33 cm","offer_id":47216307634347,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:200000303#33","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 - Foot Length 21.00 cm","offer_id":47216307667115,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:200000304#34","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 - Foot Length 21.67 cm","offer_id":47216307699883,"sku":"14:771#11645beige;200000124:200001005#35","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/floral-square-toe-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781123702"},{"product_id":"floral-cowgirl-boots","title":"Floral Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eMagic Tree Kids — Where Every Little Step Becomes an Adventure\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eSome shoes don't just go on tiny feet — they carry a whole imagination. These floral cowgirl boots turn the school run into a wild-west wonderland and every puddle into a prairie to conquer.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Little Cowgirl in the Making\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith a charming knee-high silhouette, a sweet pointed toe, and playful fringe that sways with every step, these western booties are made for the daydreamer who gallops through life. She'll slip them on, give a little twirl, and suddenly she's the bravest little ranger in the whole meadow.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTall, knee-high western cut for that classic cowgirl charm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePretty embroidered floral details blooming along the sides\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlayful swaying fringe trim for movement and personality\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDainty pointed toe with a gentle low heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy slip-on style — perfect for little hands learning independence\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\u003cli\u003eEncourages confident, \u003c\/li\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"29 (Inner19.0cm)","offer_id":47216307929259,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:150#29 (Inner19.0cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 (Inner19.7cm)","offer_id":47216307962027,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:200000282#30 (Inner19.7cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 (Inner20.3cm)","offer_id":47216307830955,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:151#31 (Inner20.3cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 (Inner20.9cm)","offer_id":47216307863723,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:200000283#32 (Inner20.9cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 (Inner21.6cm)","offer_id":47216307765419,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:152#33 (Inner21.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 (Inner22.2cm)","offer_id":47216307798187,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:200000284#34 (Inner22.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 (Inner22.8cm)","offer_id":47216307896491,"sku":"14:365458;200000124:153#35 (Inner22.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/floral-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781121566"},{"product_id":"glitter-cowgirl-boots","title":"Glitter Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eGlitter Cowgirl Boots by Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery little adventurer deserves a pair of boots that make her feel like the star of her own wild-west story — and these are exactly that kind of magic.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eBorn for Big Little Adventures\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith a sparkly western shimmer and a confident mid-calf shape, these cowgirl boots turn an ordinary morning into a giddy-up parade. Watch her twirl, stomp, and march off to her next make-believe rodeo with a grin she can't hide.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGlitter-kissed finish that catches the light with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCharming western cowboy silhouette with a pointed toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy slip-on style for little hands that love to dress themselves\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMid-calf height for that classic riding-boot look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in dreamy color choices, including a sweet pink sparkle and a cool navy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdds instant cowgirl charm to dresses, jeans, and tutus alike\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSlip-on design means quick, fuss-free mornings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots she'll want to wear everywhere, every day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in multiple sizes and colors to match her sparkle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA memory-making favorite from Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eSome shoes are just shoes. These are little stepping stones into a world of pretend, play, and pure childhood wonder.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"27 (Inner 17.2 cm)","offer_id":47216309239979,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:100010440","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 (Inner 17.6 cm)","offer_id":47216309272747,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:100010441","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 (Inner 18.6 cm)","offer_id":47216309305515,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:100010486","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 (Inner 19.2 cm)","offer_id":47216309338283,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:3115","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 (Inner 19.8 cm)","offer_id":47216309371051,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200001014","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 (Inner 20.5 cm)","offer_id":47216309403819,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000331","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 (Inner 21.1 cm)","offer_id":47216309436587,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000332","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 (Inner 21.8 cm)","offer_id":47216309469355,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:100010481","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 (Inner 22.5 cm)","offer_id":47216309502123,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000333","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 (Inner 23.2 cm)","offer_id":47216309534891,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000334","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/glitter-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781122541"},{"product_id":"tassel-gold-charm-western-boots","title":"Tassel Gold Charm Western Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eTassel Gold Charm Western Boots — Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery little adventurer deserves a pair of boots that make her feel brave, bold, and just a little bit magical. These western-inspired beauties were made for twirling, exploring, and chasing golden afternoons.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Little Bit of Wild West Wonder\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith their unmistakable cowgirl charm and swingy tassel details, these mid-calf boots turn an ordinary outfit into a storybook moment. The kind of boots she'll want to wear with everything — and never want to take off.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRetro western silhouette with a smooth, sweetly rounded toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlayful swinging tassel trim that catches every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWarm golden-toned charm for that special wild-west glow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGentle square heel and easy slip-on shape made for little explorers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMid-calf height that frames dresses, tights, and skirts beautifully\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffortless to slip on, so mornings stay magical instead of fussy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePairs with dresses, denim, and tutus for endless little looks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCaptures that cowgirl confidence she adores\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots that show up in her happiest dress-up memories\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes for growing little feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eSome shoes just carry a little extra sparkle of childhood — and these are exactly that.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"29 - Insole 19CM","offer_id":47216312058027,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:150#29insole 19CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 -Insole 19.5CM","offer_id":47216312090795,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000282#30insole 19.5CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 - Insole 20CM","offer_id":47216311992491,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:151#31insole 20CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 - Insole 20.5CM","offer_id":47216312025259,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000283#32insole 20.5CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 - Insole 21CM","offer_id":47216311664811,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:152#33insole 21CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 - Insole 21.5CM","offer_id":47216311697579,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:200000284#34insole 21.5CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 - Insole 22CM","offer_id":47216311599275,"sku":"14:350850;200000124:153#35insole 22CM","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/tassel-gold-charm-western-boots_1.webp?v=1781125029"},{"product_id":"bow-charm-cowgirl-boots","title":"Bow Charm Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eBow Charm Cowgirl Boots by Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery little adventurer deserves boots that feel like a tiny daydream — and these are made for twirling, stomping, and chasing wide-open wonder.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Little Western Magic\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith a classic mid-calf cowgirl silhouette and a sweet bow embroidered on the side, these booties turn an ordinary morning into a storybook adventure. The smooth side zip means she can pop them on all by herself and dash straight into the day.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCharming bow embroidery on the side — playful, pretty, and oh-so-her\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft white-and-pink color story with a delicate finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic mid-calf western boot shape with a gentle low heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRound toe for happy, room-to-wiggle steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy side zip closure for quick on-and-off independence\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of little-cowgirl charm that makes her feel brave and beautiful\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy zip lets her dress herself — small wins, big smiles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePairs perfectly with dresses, tutus, or her favorite jeans\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA whimsical detail she'll twirl over again and again\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe sort of pair she'll grow up remembering fondly\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes so the magic fits just right.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"US5 (inner14.2cm)","offer_id":47216312549547,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:150#US5 (inner14.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US6 (inner15.0cm)","offer_id":47216312484011,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:200000282#US6 (inner15.0cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US7 (inner15.8cm)","offer_id":47216312516779,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:151#US7 (inner15.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US8 (inner16.6cm)","offer_id":47216312647851,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:200000283#US8 (inner16.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US9 (inner17.3cm)","offer_id":47216312680619,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:152#US9 (inner17.3cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US10 (inner18.0cm)","offer_id":47216312582315,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:200000284#US10 (inner18.0cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US11 (inner18.7cm)","offer_id":47216312615083,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:153#US11 (inner18.7cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"US12 (inner19.4cm)","offer_id":47216312451243,"sku":"14:771#White;200000124:200000285#US12 (inner19.4cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/bow-charm-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781122055"},{"product_id":"embroidered-western-cowgirl-boots","title":"Embroidered Western Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cem\u003eFrom Magic Tree Kids — for the little adventurer who dreams in big skies and open meadows.\u003c\/em\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eSaddle Up, Little Sweetheart\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery brave little explorer needs a pair of boots that feel like a story waiting to be lived. These charming cowgirl boots carry that wild-west wonder your daughter loves — the kind she'll happily slip on for the school day, the playground, or her very own backyard adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic ankle-height western silhouette with a dainty square toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweet embroidered detailing for that storybook cowgirl charm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTidy square heel that keeps her standing tall and confident\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy slip-on style — no fuss, just ready-to-roam fun\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVersatile look that pairs beautifully with dresses, tutus, or her favorite jeans\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch2\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAn easy on-and-off design that little hands can manage on their own\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCharming enough for photos, playful enough for everyday adventures\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots she'll twirl in and never want to take off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA magical finishing touch to so many outfits in her wardrobe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes for growing little feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eSome shoes are just shoes. These are the boots she'll remember running through autumn leaves in — the kind of childhood magic that stays.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"Insole21.1cm","offer_id":47216310911147,"sku":"14:10;200000124:200000285#US1(Insole21.1cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole22.0cm","offer_id":47216310681771,"sku":"14:10;200000124:698#US2(Insole22.0cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole22.8cm","offer_id":47216310714539,"sku":"14:10;200000124:200000286#US3(Insole22.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"(Insole23.6cm","offer_id":47216310747307,"sku":"14:10;200000124:1394#US4(Insole23.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole15.8cm","offer_id":47216310943915,"sku":"14:10;200000124:150#US7(Insole15.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole16.6cm","offer_id":47216310976683,"sku":"14:10;200000124:200000282#US8(Insole16.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole17.4cm","offer_id":47216311009451,"sku":"14:10;200000124:151#US9(Insole17.4cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole18.2cm","offer_id":47216311042219,"sku":"14:10;200000124:200000283#US10(Insole18.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole18.6cm","offer_id":47216310812843,"sku":"14:10;200000124:152#US11(Insole18.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole19.4cm","offer_id":47216310845611,"sku":"14:10;200000124:200000284#US12(Insole19.4cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Insole20.0cm","offer_id":47216310878379,"sku":"14:10;200000124:153#US13(Insole20.0cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/embroidered-western-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781124326"},{"product_id":"western-charm-riding-boots","title":"Western Charm Riding Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eMagic Tree Kids — where little dreamers stomp into their own fairytale\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eEvery adventure begins with the right pair of boots, and these Western Charm Riding Boots are made for the girl who's part princess, part prairie explorer. Slip them on and watch her imagination gallop off into a wide, wonderful world of her own.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Boot Built for Little Wanderers\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eWith their cosy mid-calf height and easy side zip, these boots are made for the kind of carefree days she'll remember forever — the puddle-jumping, leaf-crunching, twirl-in-the-garden kind of days. They have that warm, storybook cowgirl feel that turns any outfit into an adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRich brown bohemian-western styling with that classic riding-boot silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCosy mid-calf height that sits gently above the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth rounded toe for happy, easy little steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandy side zipper so tiny feet slip in and out in a flash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat, sturdy sole made for all-day exploring\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch2\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffortless side zip means less fuss and more giggles getting ready\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA versatile brown that pairs beautifully with dresses, tutus and jeans alike\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe cowgirl-meets-princess look she'll want to wear again and again\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade for real little adventurers — twirling, stomping and dreaming\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots she'll grow up remembering fondly\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes to suit your little wanderer. Add a pair of Western Charm Riding Boots from Magic Tree Kids and let her write her own happily-ever-after.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"27 (16.4 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312844459,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:100010440","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 (17.0 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312877227,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:100010441","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 (17.7 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312909995,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:100010486","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 (18.4 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312942763,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:3115","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 (19.0 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312975531,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:200001014","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 (19.7 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216313008299,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:200000331","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 (20.4 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216313041067,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:200000332","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 (21.0 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216313073835,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:100010481","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 (21.7 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312746155,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:200000333","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 (22.3 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312778923,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:200000334","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"37 (23.0 cm Foot)","offer_id":47216312811691,"sku":"14:365458#brown;200000124:100010482","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/western-charm-riding-boots_1.webp?v=1781124024"},{"product_id":"rose-glitter-cowgirl-boots","title":"Rose Glitter Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eMagic Tree Kids — every little gallop should sparkle ✨\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eSome boots are just for walking. These are for twirling, stomping, and dreaming up wild-west adventures. The Rose Glitter Cowgirl Boots from Magic Tree Kids turn an ordinary morning into the start of her very own fairy tale.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Little Cowgirl, A Lot of Shimmer\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003ePicture her slipping these on and instantly standing a little taller — rosy pink head to toe, catching the light with every step. They're the kind of boots she'll want to wear with everything, the ones she'll remember when she's grown.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAll-over rose pink glitter that twinkles in the light\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClassic western cowgirl silhouette with a round toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCozy knee-high height for a confident, storybook look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweet low heel for easy, happy little steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCharming embroidered western detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy slip-on style for independent dressing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch3\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdds instant magic and sparkle to any outfit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLets her feel like the heroine of her own adventure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffortless to slip on for busy mornings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePairs beautifully with dresses, skirts and jeans\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of keepsake she'll grow up smiling about\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes — choose hers and watch the wild-west wonder begin.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"27 (Inner17.2cm)","offer_id":47216313368747,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:150#27 (Inner17.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"28 (Inner17.6cm)","offer_id":47216313401515,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:200000282#28 (Inner17.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"29 (Inner18.6cm)","offer_id":47216313237675,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:151#29 (Inner18.6cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 (Inner19.2cm)","offer_id":47216313270443,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:200000283#30 (Inner19.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 (Inner19.8cm)","offer_id":47216313303211,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:152#31 (Inner19.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 (Inner20.5cm)","offer_id":47216313335979,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:200000284#32 (Inner20.5cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 (Inner21.1cm)","offer_id":47216313106603,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:153#33 (Inner21.1cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 (Inner21.8cm)","offer_id":47216313139371,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:200000285#34 (Inner21.8cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 (Inner22.5cm)","offer_id":47216313172139,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:698#35 (Inner22.5cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"36 (Inner23.2cm)","offer_id":47216313204907,"sku":"14:771#Rose Pink;200000124:200000286#36 (Inner23.2cm)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/rose-glitter-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781123362"},{"product_id":"tassel-charm-cowgirl-boots","title":"Tassel Charm Cowgirl Boots","description":"\u003ch2\u003eTassel Charm Cowgirl Boots by Magic Tree Kids\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eFor the little adventurer with a heart full of wonder — boots made for twirling, galloping and dreaming up her own wild-west fairytale.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch2\u003eA Little Spark of Western Magic\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cp\u003eThere's something about a pair of cowgirl boots that turns an ordinary afternoon into a grand adventure. With their pretty purple hue and playful swinging tassels, these mid-calf boots invite your little one to stomp, dance and imagine she's riding off into the sunset.\u003c\/p\u003e\u003ch3\u003eLovingly Detailed\u003c\/h3\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCharming mid-calf western silhouette with an almond-shaped toe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDreamy purple shade that pops with every outfit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlayful tassel trim that sways with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDelicate decorative embroidery for a true cowgirl finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy side closure so little feet slip in and out with a smile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlat, steady heel made for endless twirling and exploring\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003ch2\u003eWhy Mamas Love This\u003c\/h2\u003e\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdds instant magic to jeans, shorts or her favourite dress\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy on, easy off — perfect for busy mornings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSteady and comfy for running, jumping and pretend horse rides\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eThe kind of boots she'll want to wear every single day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA sweet little memory in the making for both of you\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\u003cp\u003eAvailable in a range of sizes so you can find the perfect fit for your little cowgirl.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Magic Tree Kids","offers":[{"title":"29 (17.5 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313729195,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:200000286#5-5.5 Years;200007763:201336106","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"30 (18.0 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313794731,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:200000334#5.5-6 Years;200007763:201441035","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"31 (18.5 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313565355,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:100010423#6-7 Years;200007763:201441035","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"32 (19.0 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313434283,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:200001009#7-8 Years;200007763:201441035","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"33 (19.5 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313499819,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:200000337#8-9 Years;200007763:201441035","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"34 (20.0 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313467051,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:698#9-9.5 Years;200007763:201336106","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"35 (20.5 cm Insole)","offer_id":47216313630891,"sku":"14:496#Purple;200000124:200001019#9.5-10 Years;200007763:201441035","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/files\/tassel-charm-cowgirl-boots_1.webp?v=1781124583"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0696\/6358\/8523\/collections\/ChatGPT_Image_10_de_jun._de_2026_14_14_45.png?v=1781126219","url":"https:\/\/kidsmagictree.com\/collections\/cowgirl-style.oembed","provider":"Magic Tree Kids","version":"1.0","type":"link"}